2018-07-08 Juliregattan

RS Aero Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st RS Aero 48 GKSS Christer Båth 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
2nd RS Aero 7 KKKK Tobias Strömberg 4.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
3rd RS Aero 2 GKSS Rustan Carlström 2.0 3.0 5.0 5.0
4th RS Aero 4 KKKK Julie Lamarre 3.0 4.0 7.0 7.0
5th RS Aero 1002 SFS Mayra Caldiz 5.0 5.0 10.0 10.0
6th RS Aero 1 KKKK Niclas Fagerberg 6.0 6.0 12.0 12.0

Laser Std Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st Laser Std 212716 HSS Svante Nilo Bengtsson 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Laser Std 19504 LDSS Stefan Eriksson 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
3rd Laser Std 167556 HSS Pål Thowsen 4.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
4th Laser Std   LSSG Olle Andersson 3.0 4.0 7.0 7.0

Zoom 8 Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st Zoom 8 234 SFS Alexandra Möller 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0

Optimist A Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist A 4775 BKSS Erik Bengtsson 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Optimist A 4622 LESS Erik Rahm 2.0 6.0 2.0 10.0 10.0
3rd Optimist A 4774 BKSS Johan Bengtsson 7.0 1.0 3.0 11.0 11.0
4th Optimist A 4765 LSSG Hampus Andersson 3.0 3.0 6.0 12.0 12.0
5th Optimist A 4508 HJBK Hanna Rahm 4.0 4.0 4.0 12.0 12.0
6th Optimist A 4669 HJBK Viktor Isdahl 8.0 5.0 5.0 18.0 18.0
7th Optimist A 4632 KKKK Leo Fagerberg 6.0 7.0 7.0 20.0 20.0
8th Optimist A 4555 RÖSS Elliot de Susini 5.0 9.0 DNF 9.0 DNS 23.0 23.0

Optimist B Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist B 4276 KKKK Selma Hård 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Optimist B 4517 RÖSS Kajsa Andersson 4.0 3.0 2.0 9.0 9.0
3rd Optimist B 4569 LDSS Erik Eriksson Brunius 2.0 4.0 3.0 9.0 9.0
4th Optimist B 4461 RÖSS Annie Hinton 3.0 2.0 4.0 9.0 9.0
5th Optimist B 4702 RÖSS Adrian Domack 5.0 5.0 5.0 15.0 15.0
6th Optimist B 4379 KKKK Ella Fagerberg 7.0 7.0 6.0 20.0 20.0
7th Optimist B 4576 RÅSS Stina Westberg 6.0 6.0 9.0 DNF 21.0 21.0
8th Optimist B 4587 BMBK Linnea Åkesson 8.0 8.0 7.0 23.0 23.0

Optimist C Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist C 4004 RÖSS Hugo Hjelmåker 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Optimist C 3870 HJBK Edvin Collstrand 1.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
3rd Optimist C 4045 BMBK Ernst Åkesson 3.0 3.0 3.0 9.0 9.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
http://www.sailwave.com/