Juliregattan Jollar

2-krona Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st 2-krona 1116 KKKK Christian White Johannes Lind Widestam 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd 2-krona 199 SFS Jörgen Lidholm Emily Cuai 3.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
3rd 2-krona 171 SFS Joakim Sandberg Carina Andersson 2.0 3.0 3.0 8.0 8.0
4th 2-krona 757 HSS Anders Holmgren Anna-Karin Laurell 5.0 4.0 7.0 DNF 16.0 16.0
5th 2-krona 406 HSS Joline Landén Ella Abelsson 4.0 5.0 7.0 DNS 16.0 16.0
6th 2-krona 685 HSS Agnes Bohlin Leif Bohlin 6.0 6.0 4.0 16.0 16.0

E-jolle Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st E-jolle 81 HJBK Johan Kylebäck   1.0 1.0 2.0 DNF 4.0 4.0

Optimist A Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist A 4659 KKKK Felix Hård   1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Optimist A 4116 HJBK Zoe Opendries   2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
3rd Optimist A 4352 KKKK Carl White   3.0 3.0 6.0 DNF 12.0 12.0
4th Optimist A 4312 SFS Elin Matsson   4.0 4.0 6.0 DNF 14.0 14.0
5th Optimist A 4654 VÄSS Max Hansson   5.0 5.0 6.0 DNF 16.0 16.0

Optimist B Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist B 4092 RÖSS Elliot de Susini   1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Optimist B 4544 BKSS Erik Bengtsson   4.0 1.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
3rd Optimist B 4579 KKKK Cornelia Widestam   2.0 4.0 3.0 9.0 9.0
4th Optimist B 4336 HJBK David Kylebäck   9.0 3.0 4.0 16.0 16.0
5th Optimist B 4099 LDSS Jonathan Röijer   6.0 5.0 6.0 17.0 17.0
6th Optimist B 4384 KKKK Axel Widerberg   3.0 6.0 10.0 DNF 19.0 19.0
7th Optimist B 4379 KKKK Leo Fagerberg   8.0 7.0 5.0 20.0 20.0
8th Optimist B 4536 VIASS Quiryn Nierstrasz   5.0 8.0 10.0 DNF 23.0 23.0
9th Optimist B 3718 HSS Simon Härdner   7.0 9.0 7.0 23.0 23.0

Optimist C Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist C 4276 KKKK Selma Hård   1.0 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 9.0 9.0
2nd Optimist C 3760 KKKK Lisa White   2.0 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 10.0 10.0
3rd Optimist C 1 HSS Teddy Nilo Bengtsson   3.0 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 11.0 11.0

RS Aero Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st RS Aero 4 GKSS Christer Båth   1.0 1.0 6.0 DNS 8.0 8.0
2nd RS Aero 7 STSS Anton Karlsson   3.0 2.0 6.0 DNS 11.0 11.0
3rd RS Aero 5 GKSS Jena Weiberg   2.0 5.0 6.0 DNS 13.0 13.0
4th RS Aero 1 KKKK Niclas Fagerberg   5.0 3.0 6.0 DNS 14.0 14.0
5th RS Aero 1002 Väss Fredrik Kullenberg   4.0 4.0 6.0 DNS 14.0 14.0

Zoom 8 Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Zoom 8 229 LSSG William Heimersson   1.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
2nd Zoom 8 213 VÄSS Alva Kullenberg   4.0 1.0 3.0 8.0 8.0
3rd Zoom 8 112 VÄSS Oskar Larsson   2.0 4.0 2.0 8.0 8.0
4th Zoom 8 222 KKF Mathilda Einarsson   5.0 2.0 5.0 12.0 12.0
5th Zoom 8 230 STSS William Karlsson   3.0 5.0 4.0 12.0 12.0
6th Zoom 8 43 SFS Alexandra Möller   6.0 6.0 7.0 DNF 19.0 19.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com