Juliregattan 2015-07-11

Hovenäsets Segelsällskap

Results are final as of 20145-07-11 on 15:30

2-krona Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st 2-krona 199 SFSS Joachim Sandberg 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
2nd 2-krona 171 SFSS Jörgen Lidholm 3.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
3rd 2-krona 757 HSS Martin Holmgren 2.0 3.0 5.0 5.0
4th 2-krona 685 HSS Samuel Bohlin 4.0 4.0 8.0 8.0

Feva Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st Feva 3494 SFSS Emili Cui 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0

Laser Standard Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st Laser Standard 208880 BMBK Sven Wallström 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Laser Standard 167556 HSS Pål Thowsen 3.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
3rd Laser Standard 206851 SFSS Mayra Caldiz 2.0 3.0 5.0 5.0

Optimist A Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st Optimist A 4128 RÖSS Lukas Lindström 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd Optimist A 4605 LDSS Matilda Werton 2.0 6.0 8.0 8.0
3rd Optimist A 4542 RÅSS Jennifer Öhrnell 7.0 3.0 10.0 10.0
4th Optimist A 4575 KSSS Lova Forssén 6.0 4.0 10.0 10.0
5th Optimist A 4544 BKSS Johan Bengtsson 5.0 5.0 10.0 10.0
6th Optimist A 4599 KSSS Tindra Forssén 9.0 2.0 11.0 11.0
7th Optimist A 4543 JKV Oscar Löfgren 3.0 9.0 12.0 12.0
8th Optimist A 4214 LESS Malcolm Björsson 4.0 8.0 12.0 12.0
9th Optimist A 4524 HJBK Arvid Barregren 8.0 7.0 15.0 15.0
10th Optimist A 4312 SFSS Alexandra Möller 11.0 DSQ 10.0 21.0 21.0

Optimist B Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st Optimist B 4213 LSSG Hampus Andersson 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd Optimist B 4141 LESS Erik Rahm 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
3rd Optimist B 4515 LESS Elsa Aronsson 3.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
4th Optimist B 4600 LDSS Julia Werton 4.0 5.0 9.0 9.0
5th Optimist B 3734 BKSS Erik Bengtsson 6.0 4.0 10.0 10.0
6th Optimist B 4243 LDSS Ludvig Sundström 5.0 6.0 11.0 11.0
7th Optimist B 4309 STSS Wiliam Karlsson 9.0 7.0 16.0 16.0
8th Optimist B 4060 HJBK Erik Barregren 7.0 9.0 16.0 16.0
9th Optimist B 4336 HJBK David Kylebäck 8.0 8.0 16.0 16.0

Optimist C Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st Optimist C 4207 SFSS Elin Matsson 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0



info@hovenasetsss,se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
http://www.sailwave.com/