2010-07-25 Klubbmästerskap, Jollar

Optimist C Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Ratings: LYS, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS R1   R2   Total Nett
1st Optimist C Optimist C HSS Elin Abrahamsson 1.0 3.0 DNS 4.0 4.0
2nd Optimist C Optimist C HSS Johanna Riesler 2.0 3.0 DNS 5.0 5.0

SRS Jollar Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Ratings: LYS, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS R1   R2   Total Nett
1st E-jolle SRS Jollar HSS Johan Bäckman 0.90 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd Laser SRS Jollar HSS Peter Kindgren 1.00 2.0 4.0 6.0 6.0
3rd Laser SRS Jollar HSS Stefan Neck 1.00 4.0 2.5 6.5 6.5
4th Optimist B SRS Jollar 4122 HSS Annie Abrahamsson 0.66 5.0 2.5 7.5 7.5
5th Laser SRS Jollar 143932 HSS Svante Bengtsson 1.00 3.0 5.0 8.0 8.0
6th Triss SRS Jollar 5044 HSS Jonathan Ljungdahl 0.90 6.0 6.0 12.0 12.0

R1 - Optimist C Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Place Points
1 Optimist C Optimist C HSS Elin Abrahamsson 1 1.0
2 Optimist C Optimist C HSS Johanna Riesler 2 2.0

R2 - Optimist C Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Place Points
1 Optimist C Optimist C HSS Elin Abrahamsson DNS 3.0
1 Optimist C Optimist C HSS Johanna Riesler DNS 3.0

R1 - SRS Jollar Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Elapsed Corrected Points
1 E-jolle SRS Jollar HSS Johan Bäckman 0.90 20:30 0:18:27 1.0
2 Laser SRS Jollar HSS Peter Kindgren 1.00 20:42 0:20:42 2.0
3 Laser SRS Jollar 143932 HSS Svante Bengtsson 1.00 20:59 0:20:59 3.0
4 Laser SRS Jollar HSS Stefan Neck 1.00 21:05 0:21:05 4.0
5 Optimist B SRS Jollar 4122 HSS Annie Abrahamsson 0.66 31:59 0:21:07 5.0
6 Triss SRS Jollar 5044 HSS Jonathan Ljungdahl 0.90 32:58 0:29:40 6.0

R2 - SRS Jollar Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Elapsed Corrected Points
1 E-jolle SRS Jollar HSS Johan Bäckman 0.90 22:37 0:20:21 1.0
2 Laser SRS Jollar HSS Stefan Neck 1.00 23:10 0:23:10 2.5
2 Optimist B SRS Jollar 4122 HSS Annie Abrahamsson 0.66 35:06 0:23:10 2.5
4 Laser SRS Jollar HSS Peter Kindgren 1.00 23:11 0:23:11 4.0
5 Laser SRS Jollar 143932 HSS Svante Bengtsson 1.00 24:30 0:24:30 5.0
6 Triss SRS Jollar 5044 HSS Jonathan Ljungdahl 0.90 33.40 0.30.18 6.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 3
http://www.sailwave.com/